River Cafe
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo

RestaurantHuntington, MA

River Cafe

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for River Cafe yet. Call (413) 667-3080 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

22 East Main Street
Huntington, MA 01050

About River Cafe

River Cafe is a restaurant you'll find at 22 East Main Street in Huntington, Massachusetts. It is one of 3 places to eat and drink we list in Huntington.

You can visit for dine-in.

Phone: (413) 667-3080.

Quick facts

Category
Restaurant
Address
22 East Main Street, Huntington, MA 01050
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to River Cafe? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is River Cafe located?

River Cafe is located at 22 East Main Street, Huntington, MA 01050.

What is the phone number of River Cafe?

You can call River Cafe at (413) 667-3080.

Does River Cafe offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for River Cafe. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Huntington

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.